Damaged Public Property at 548 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 4 days ago #13503195
Report
Submitted Wed Feb 17, 2021

Parking meter is off. Screen is blank and it's not registering time. Unable to pay via Pay by Phone because the meter number is scratched off on all sides.

Nature of Request: Parking Meter



address: 548 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006943.65573607, 2112615.890346335

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78123291028663, -122.419610196139

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Wed Feb 17, 2021 05:43pm Opened
Wed Feb 17, 2021 05:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone