Encampment at Intersection Of 15th St & San Bruno Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13505691
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 18, 2021
Fxbdscmtzquyvibx8zsr
Work Performed Tue Feb 23, 2021

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: Intersection of 15th St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010810.022314437, 2107426.4475452434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76720092867488, -122.4058687430392

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:34pm Work Performed
Thu Feb 18, 2021 12:58pm Opened
Thu Feb 18, 2021 12:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone