Muni Service Feedback at 44 Beale St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #13506786
Report
Submitted Thu Feb 18, 2021

Shelter Ad Panel broken on Beale btwn. Market and Mission

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 5

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Thu Feb 18, 2021 04:17pm



address: 56 Beale St

coordinates x,y: 6013652.252147912, 2116295.8669927614

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79171287628954, -122.396659649691

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 19, 2021 10:14am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Thu Feb 18, 2021 04:17pm Opened
Thu Feb 18, 2021 04:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone