Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1075 Ofarrell St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Failing temp restoration. - Contacted UCS for PGE project. Spoke with Miguel Guezman 6505151322. To repair and send in photo that issue was assessed..mb. - 4 days ago #13507321
Photo_20210218_191554
Submitted Thu Feb 18, 2021

Dangerous hole in sidewalk

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1085 Ofarrell St

coordinates x,y: 6006202.24249239, 2113837.6018647305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78454564, -122.42226195

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Failing temp restoration. - Contacted UCS for PGE project. Spoke with Miguel Guezman 6505151322. To repair and send in photo that issue was assessed..mb.
Thu Feb 18, 2021 07:16pm Opened
Thu Feb 18, 2021 07:16pm Submitted via Android Android