Encampment at 4270 19th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area was cleaned around the encampment. Tent remains due to COVID-19. - 4 days ago #13510435
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 19, 2021

Criminal Activity Inside Encampment? No - Social Distance Violation

How many people? 1 - 3 People

How many tents, structures, or tarps? 1 - 3 Structures



address: 4270 19th St

coordinates x,y: 6001844.82601316, 2104719.2729258505

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75926222562581, -122.4366841838904

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area was cleaned around the encampment. Tent remains due to COVID-19.
Fri Feb 19, 2021 04:07pm Opened
Fri Feb 19, 2021 04:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone