Streetlight Repair at 799 22nd St

CLOSED Case Resolved. RESOLVED 2/23/21 PER PGE TECH. - 4 days ago #13510948
Report
Submitted Fri Feb 19, 2021

Street light out

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Wooden



address: 799 22nd St

coordinates x,y: 6015575.393502367, 2103901.0999619174

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75778643825964, -122.3891397002076

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:12am Closed with status: Case Resolved. RESOLVED 2/23/21 PER PGE TECH.
Fri Feb 19, 2021 06:49pm Opened
Fri Feb 19, 2021 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone