Streetlight Repair at Intersection Of 25th St & Vermont St

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 4 days ago #13511513
Photo_20210220_074003
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Metal



address: Intersection of 25th St & Vermont St

coordinates x,y: 6011446.0318081, 2101884.247632052

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75201883, -122.40327895

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:25am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 07:40am Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 07:40am Submitted via Android Android