Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 2468 Post St

CLOSED Scheduled. - 4 days ago #13512203
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

They is a large brindle colored dog that is loose, no owner around. Need animal control.

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Other



address: 2468 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6000427.774693773, 2113820.036308232

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78417, -122.44223833

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:01pm Closed with status: Scheduled.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 11:40am Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 11:40am Submitted via iPhone Iphone