Tree Maintenance at 476 15th Ave

CLOSED Cancelled. - 4 days ago #13512240
16138500896312212583682087283148
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Tree severely overgrown causing major allergies in household

Nature of Request: Overgrown Tree



address: 465 15th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5991235.012816009, 2112276.83789665

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77940459532686, -122.47392906309933

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:40am Closed with status: Cancelled.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 11:48am Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 11:48am Submitted via Web Web