Tree Maintenance at 333 1st St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - about 1 month ago #13512346
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Tree broken off on on first st. West side between Lansing and Guy.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 333 1st St

coordinates x,y: 6014460.829694803, 2114569.9275541757

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78701881415936, -122.3937410955526

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 09:00am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Fri Feb 26, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Thu Feb 25, 2021 11:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. pick up vandalized tree backfill please.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 12:21pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone