Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 1501 Stockton St

CLOSED Complaint Noted. - 4 days ago #13512588
Report
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Corner Lyft- 2

Object: Bikeshare Bicycles



address: 1501 Stockton St

coordinates x,y: 6010097.598204407, 2119193.283404024

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79946999999998, -122.40916333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:56pm Closed with status: Complaint Noted.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 01:33pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 01:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone