Streetlight Repair at 5621 Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-0510 FU. Replaced CPU. - 4 days ago #13513117
Photo_20210220_155837
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

Blinking red light.

Type: Other

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 5621 Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5989568.9183688015, 2112630.4242962347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7802788, -122.4797186

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 10:48am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Please refer to Traffic Signal Shop complaint report 21-0510 FU. Replaced CPU.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 03:59pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 03:59pm Submitted via Android Android