Damaged Public Property at 1456 The Embarcadero

CLOSED Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request. - 4 days ago #13513445
Photo_20210220_175948
Submitted Sat Feb 20, 2021

parking meters do not line up with parking space lines

Object ID # (if applicable): 830 14260

Nature of Request: Parking Meter



address: 1456 The Embarcadero

coordinates x,y: 6010918.171391911, 2122005.2846665066

coordinates lat,lng: 37.807237, -122.4065221

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved. meter shop has closed this request.
Sat Feb 20, 2021 06:00pm Opened
Sat Feb 20, 2021 05:59pm Submitted via Android Android