Tree Maintenance at 125 Richland Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. This a duplicate of rfa#21443487 - This a duplicate of rfa#21443487. - 4 days ago #13514240
Photo_20210221_085111
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Sidewalk is damaged and damage is only increasing from tree roots

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Lifted by roots



address: 125 Richland Ave

coordinates x,y: 6005369.777402417, 2096221.0618156404

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73612778, -122.42388889

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 08:50am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This a duplicate of rfa#21443487 - This a duplicate of rfa#21443487.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 08:51am Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 08:51am Submitted via Android Android