Damaged Public Property at Unknown #1004642612

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 5 days ago #13514571
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Hellen Diller Playground. Swing is looped on top bar.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Unknown #1004642612

coordinates x,y: 6004726.284951249, 2104449.550787587

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75868496395452, -122.4266994931944

Timestamp Description
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:22pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 10:37am Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 10:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone