Muni Service Feedback at 4435 California St

OPENED 6 days ago #13514572
Photo_20210221_103532
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Need repair

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 28

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: 13826

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Sun Feb 21, 2021 10:35am



address: 4435 California St

coordinates x,y: 5993837.901014017, 2114200.4737034994

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7848368, -122.4650644

Timestamp Description
Sun Feb 21, 2021 10:37am Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 10:37am Submitted via Android Android