Park Requests at 207 Justin Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Service vendor has been notified and should be rectifying the situation soon. - 4 days ago #13515507
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

St Mary's Playground wash station out of soap & paper towels

Nature of Request: Any Other Issue



address: Unknown #1000901725

coordinates x,y: 6005976.469028508, 2095122.8878776946

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73314667, -122.42171333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:01am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Service vendor has been notified and should be rectifying the situation soon.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:12pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 03:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone