Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 2nd St & Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13516308
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Trash on 2ND street at 2nd and mission -- photo taken between 830 pm pst -10 pm pst 2/21/2021

Object: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Intersection of 2nd St & Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6012714.74173025, 2114950.8305338016

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7879675004575, -122.3998089637242

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:06pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone