Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 604 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13516313
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

611 mission glass bottle in sidewalk -- photo taken between 830 pm pst -10 pm pst 2/21/2021

Object: Glass



address: 604 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6012606.636734875, 2114921.576505878

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78788114856087, -122.4001809345541

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:08pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:08pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone