Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Mission St & New Montgomery St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 4 days ago #13516314
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

It's on mission -- -- photo taken between 830 pm pst -10 pm pst 2/21/2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Mission St & New Montgomery St

coordinates x,y: 6012477.600066977, 2114742.998903984

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7873836205946, -122.4006148308699

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:25am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 10:15pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 13516308.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:09pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone