Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 3643 Buchanan St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13516322
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

So much trash from donation center

Object: Business - Misuse of Sidewalk



address: 3643 Buchanan St

coordinates x,y: 6003142.298050184, 2120793.620517936

coordinates lat,lng: 37.80347200264338, -122.4333455410034

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:14pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone