Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1234 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13516353
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Homeless have wrecked the sidewalk with napkins and trashed . All over a huge stretch of the sidewalk-- -- photo taken between 830 pm pst -10 pm pst 2/21/2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1234 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6008623.167103248, 2111090.4608514975

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77713890570837, -122.4136919682773

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:33pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone