Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1299 Mission St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13516362
Report
Submitted Sun Feb 21, 2021

Homeless have left a bunch of trash on mission-- photo taken between 830 pm pst -10 pm pst 2/21/2021

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 1299 Mission St

coordinates x,y: 6008358.726366276, 2110782.246849162

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77627777000362, -122.414584939317

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:36pm Opened
Sun Feb 21, 2021 09:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone