Muni Service Feedback at Santos St & Velasco Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 4 days ago #13516699
Photo_20210222_070659
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

No bus at 658 am/7 am toward downtown/general hospital direction

Nature of Request: Complaint: Delay

Line/Route: 9R - SAN BRUNO RAPID

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID: -1

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:06am



address: 202 Santos St

coordinates x,y: 6006455.887518696, 2086636.5380070205

coordinates lat,lng: 37.709872, -122.419454

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:09am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:09am Submitted via Android Android