Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 16 Lexington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13516809
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Blanket

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 16 Lexington St

coordinates x,y: 6006407.245085299, 2105768.69137276

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76240190889713, -122.4209796146662

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:38am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone