Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 14 San Carlos St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13516813
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 14 San Carlos St

coordinates x,y: 6006629.199055376, 2105764.6532538794

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76240333, -122.42021167

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:39am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:39am Submitted via iPhone Iphone