Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2250 Harrison St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13517257
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Boxes, clothes

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2250 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008807.265703312, 2105324.2283122065

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76131650978775, -122.4126473807441

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 09:04am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 09:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone