Garbage Containers at 733 Turk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13517533
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Plastic box & cat toy

Nature of Request: Add / Remove / Public Garbage Can



address: 733 Turk St

coordinates x,y: 6006498.636342082, 2112856.8667148375

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78186949524935, -122.4211668625224

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 09:45am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 09:45am Submitted via iPhone Iphone