Tree Maintenance at Intersection Of 1st St & Lansing St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #13517666
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Broken tree on the Corner of 1st and Lansing next to 346 1st st building.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: Intersection of 1st St & Lansing St

coordinates x,y: 6014502.761896686, 2114362.6547345645

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7864520207056, -122.3935815063023

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 08:45am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 10:04am Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 10:04am Submitted via iPhone Iphone