Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Bush St & Grant Ave

OPENED Status Change - 4 days ago #13518630
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: Intersection of Bush St & Grant Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011075.7371752765, 2115961.4763635756

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7906509861702, -122.4055508618452

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:55pm Reopened with status: Status Change
Tue Feb 23, 2021 12:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 12:38pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 12:38pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone