Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 825 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13519045
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 825 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008679.0305639, 2115408.1466168296

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78899737137954, -122.4138042062853

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone