Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 801 Jones St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13519046
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 801 Jones St

coordinates x,y: 6008684.2617983855, 2115345.152936472

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78882469981546, -122.4137816492101

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 01:45pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 01:45pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone