Tree Maintenance at 2159 Post St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Issue has been resolved. - about 1 month ago #13519093
Photo_20210222_135541
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 2159 Post St

coordinates x,y: 6001783.131373589, 2113902.978464567

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78447489, -122.43755523

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 24, 2021 03:21pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Issue has been resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 01:56pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 01:55pm Submitted via Android Android