Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1207 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13519197
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 1207 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004442.804682555, 2101860.6027340544

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75156028963207, -122.4274954581944

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 02:15pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 02:15pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone