Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 20 Sycamore St Mission District

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13519225
2021-02-22
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Please spray in front of 20 Sycamore St. San Francisco CA., 94110 to the corner of Mission Street. There are feces, urine on the street, under the cars and garbage every day. Call if you have any questions 415-480-8011

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 19 Clarion Aly

coordinates x,y: 6006712.057889926, 2105935.2801462743

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7628765, -122.4199372

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 02:21pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 02:21pm Submitted via Web Web