Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 1455 Filbert St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13519948
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Human feces and urination inside parking garage.

Object: Human / Animal Waste



address: 1455 Filbert St

coordinates x,y: 6006051.851478315, 2119277.574431217

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79947396012146, -122.4231690671153

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:35pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 04:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone