Park Requests at 596 Valencia St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13520120
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Abandoned sleeping quarters.

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001148272

coordinates x,y: 6006191.756755004, 2106168.7876551324

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76348833, -122.42175333

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 11:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:18pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone