Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 411 Grove St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13520239
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Trash again

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 411 Grove St

coordinates x,y: 6005828.147034596, 2111396.479019049

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77782180619606, -122.4233825972872

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:25pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:52pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:52pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone