Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2211 Lombard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13520245
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

The bum who always camps at 2211 Lombard left his crap all over the sidewalk.

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2211 Lombard St

coordinates x,y: 6001783.325617234, 2119384.7158164405

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79952633198145, -122.4379473366984

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:55pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 05:55pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone