Garbage Containers at Unknown #1000901141

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13520294
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Garbage container in Duboce Park is overflowing

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: Unknown #1000901141

coordinates x,y: 6003129.623631461, 2108527.6520113125

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76979204289274, -122.4325127573999

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:00pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 06:07pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 06:07pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone