Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 40th Ave & Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13520454
Report
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

trash bag on sidewalk

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 40th Ave & Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5983637.565932972, 2106957.532269018

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76435631950353, -122.4998181358815

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:19pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone