Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 56 Bryant St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Area was cleaned around the encampment. Tent remains due to COVID-19. - 4 days ago #13520743
Photo_20210222_225953
Submitted Mon Feb 22, 2021

Trash on sidewalk

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 56 Bryant St

coordinates x,y: 6015785.409181331, 2114418.4978709896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78667654, -122.38914773

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:55am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Area was cleaned around the encampment. Tent remains due to COVID-19.
Mon Feb 22, 2021 11:00pm Opened
Mon Feb 22, 2021 11:00pm Submitted via Android Android