Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 150 Division St So Ma

CLOSED Case Transferred. - 4 days ago #13520843
Image_from_ios
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

this encampment need cleaning up, can you please send someone to take are of this

Object: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: Intersection of Division St & San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6010759.685991271, 2108399.356773104

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7698695, -122.4061114

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:25am Closed with status: Case Transferred.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:45am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:45am Submitted via Web Web