Pothole & Street Issues at 86 Kearny St

CLOSED Case Resolved. sewer issue 15x24 ! not 4x4 - MS Void directly 4 x 4 x 4' above water main and conduit transfer to PUC for assessment. - 4 days ago #13520860
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Giant pothole in the middle of the street

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 86 Kearny St

coordinates x,y: 6011637.976491935, 2115275.265242545

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7887982354406, -122.4035572336321

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 01:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. sewer issue 15x24 ! not 4x4 - MS Void directly 4 x 4 x 4' above water main and conduit transfer to PUC for assessment.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:42am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 03:42am Submitted via iPhone Iphone