Flooding, Sewer & Water Leak Issues at 150 Folsom St

CLOSED Case is Invalid. INSUFFICIENT INFO PROVIDED. - 4 days ago #13520910
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

A water pipe is broke and flowing water into the street.

Nature of Request: Flooding - On Street



address: 150 Folsom St

coordinates x,y: 6015166.089319735, 2115549.4827258806

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78974761377457, -122.3913695381862

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:23am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. INSUFFICIENT INFO PROVIDED.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:24am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 05:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone