Damaged Public Property at Intersection Of 36th Ave & Geary Blvd

CLOSED Case is Invalid. INSUFFICIENT INFO PROVIDED. - 4 days ago #13520934
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Gate cover for valve to the fire hydrant is missing

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of 36th Ave & Geary Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5984738.501409462, 2112430.9928990537

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77944942520759, -122.4964142717403

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:26am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. INSUFFICIENT INFO PROVIDED.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:24am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 06:24am Submitted via iPhone Iphone