Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 22nd Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13521047
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Old child car seats

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of 22nd Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5989164.135431235, 2109935.4806634067

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77285571076971, -122.4809215460429

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:52pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:23am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:23am Submitted via iPhone Iphone