Damaged Public Property at 351 Mason St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 4 days ago #13521053
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Graffiti on garbage can

Nature of Request: Other



address: 351 Mason St

coordinates x,y: 6009754.359059205, 2114525.917967896

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78663531331295, -122.4100213893424

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 09:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:25am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:25am Submitted via iPhone Iphone