Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of 21st Ave & Fulton St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 days ago #13521057
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Adopt Street bag

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: Intersection of 21st Ave & Fulton St

coordinates x,y: 5989465.956671757, 2109918.1387437815

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77282563415825, -122.4798762538444

Timestamp Description
Tue Feb 23, 2021 02:47pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:26am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:26am Submitted via iPhone Iphone