Tree Maintenance at 346 1st St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. - 1 day ago #13521074
Report
Submitted Tue Feb 23, 2021

Damaged Tree has fallen over and is partially obstructing the sidewalk. Please remove ASAP.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 346 1st St

coordinates x,y: 6014410.043574509, 2114418.749776272

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78660089246723, -122.393906219045

Timestamp Description
Fri Feb 26, 2021 08:40am Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate.
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:32am Opened
Tue Feb 23, 2021 07:31am Submitted via iPhone Iphone